150 jaar Clubkampioenen!

1983

J. Muilwijk

1972

P.A. Prins

1973

A.A. Idema

1964

L.W. te Velde

1934

J.A. Wolthuis

1926

P.H. Dijksterhuis

1958

J.C. Scheffer

2001

M. van Steenis

1994

K.H. Sanders

1950

A. van As

1891

L.H. Deelman

1954

M.C.C. Puls

1956

G. Wolring

1940

A.H. Roose

1953

M.C.C. Puls

1996

J. Hummel

1924

W. Miedendorp

1950

H. Bunt

1910

K. v.d. Kamp

1970

H. van Dijk

2005

Y.H. Blom

2007

Y.H. Blom

1922

W. Miedendorp

1955

H. Bunt

2021

?Putsky?

1975

B.L.J. Ahlers

1911

W. Miedendorp

1963

L.W. te Velde

1981

J. Muilwijk

1896

E. Wieling

1959

M. van Steenis

1976

B.L.J. Ahlers

1925

W. Miedendorp

2012

Y.H. Blom

1966

E.H. Sprenger

1984

H.G. Seijen

1955

J.E. Hoexum

1991

P.W. Mulder

1959

M. Diepeveen

1957

W. Wolring

1997

M. van Steenis

2013

J.B. Polee

1890

L.H. Deelman

1946

W.J. Plinsinga

2018

J.V. Hilwerda

1956

J.C. Scheffer

1990

N. Schellingerhout

1941

C. Scholtens

1974

H.G. Kranenborg

2011

J.B. Polee

1893

H. Postma

1992

H.G. Seijen

2017

J.V. Hilwerda

2003

T.F. Ebels

1969

A. Krisen

1907

W. Miedendorp

1974

P.A. Prins

2015

P. Hummel

1937

C. Scholtens

1947

C.G. Bilkes

1949

J.E. Hoexum

1987

Y.H. Blom

1965

H. Bunt

1895

H.B. van Rhijn

1963

P. Albers

1894

H. Postma

1906

J.F. Heemskerk

1977

P.A. Jongsma

1920

W. Miedendorp

1885

L.H. Deelman

1978

J.B. Polee

1982

Y.H. Blom

1980

J.B. Polee

1948

J.E. Hoexum

1923

W. Miedendorp

1975

H. van Dijk

1930

J.A. Wolthuis

1952

M.C.C. Puls

1982

A. Burgsma

1913

W. Miedendorp

1907

J.F. Heemskerk

1931

C. Scholtens

1927

P.H. Dijksterhuis

1948

H. Bunt

1898

H.B. van Rhijn

1999

M. van Steenis

1938

J.A. Wolthuis

1978

H. van Dijk

1925

J.A. Wolthuis

1989

J. Muilwijk

2004

Y.H. Blom

1942

C. Scholtens

1921

W. Miedendorp

1962

M. Diepeveen

1949

H. Bunt

1965

A.C. Verhoog

1976

H. van Dijk

1986

Y.H. Blom

1960

M. van Steenis

1953

H.K.A. Visser

2009

Y.H. Blom

1983

H. Bruin

1942

C.G. Bilkes

2016

Y.H. Blom

2014

P. Hummel

2019

J.V. Hilwerda

1969

M. van Steenis

1971

H. van Dijk

2020

Geen kampioen

2010

J.B. Polee

1957

J.C. Scheffer

1962

J.C. Scheffer

1984

C. Faber

1946

H. Bos

1993

N. Schellingerhout

1944

geen kampioen

1899

H.B. van Rhijn

1944

C.G. Bilkes

1998

H.G. Seijen

2006

T.F. Ebels

1960

M. Diepeveen

1968

H. Bunt

1951

A. van As

1947

H. Bunt

1979

M. van Steenis

1939

J.M.A. Wind

1903

U.P. Okken

1935

J.A. Wolthuis

1958

M. Diepeveen

1921

P. van Paassen

2002

G. Tangarife

1971

C. Korver

1928

W. Miedendorp

1967

A. Krisen

1933

J. Groenevelt

1929

W. Miedendorp

1943

W.J. Plinsinga

1967

M. van Steenis

1945

geen kampioen

1995

M. Verhoef

1973

H. van Dijk

1977

Y.H. Blom

1981

E.G.C. Thijsse

1966

A.C. Verhoog

1979

H. van Dijk

1961

M. van Steenis

1936

J.C. Lindenbergh

2000

M. van Steenis

1961

M. Diepeveen

1952

J.C. Scheffer

1972

A.A. Idema

1988

Y.H. Blom

1932

geen kampioen

2008

Y.H. Blom

1985

T.F. Ebels

1908

J.F. Heemskerk

1968

B. Wezeman

1951

C. Scholtens

1970

L.B.O. Storms

1980

G. Kamps

1954

H. Bunt

1964

M. Diepeveen

Wachtwoord vergeten?