150 jaar Clubkampioenen!

1899

H.B. van Rhijn

1968

H. Bunt

1944

geen kampioen

1944

C.G. Bilkes

1964

M. Diepeveen

1963

L.W. te Velde

1958

J.C. Scheffer

2019

J.V. Hilwerda

1993

N. Schellingerhout

1929

W. Miedendorp

1968

B. Wezeman

1966

E.H. Sprenger

1947

H. Bunt

1957

J.C. Scheffer

1959

M. Diepeveen

1933

J. Groenevelt

1994

K.H. Sanders

2012

Y.H. Blom

1890

L.H. Deelman

1974

P.A. Prins

1955

H. Bunt

1895

H.B. van Rhijn

2005

Y.H. Blom

1952

J.C. Scheffer

2007

Y.H. Blom

1930

J.A. Wolthuis

1920

W. Miedendorp

1961

M. van Steenis

1967

M. van Steenis

2008

Y.H. Blom

1984

C. Faber

1991

P.W. Mulder

1977

P.A. Jongsma

1911

W. Miedendorp

1932

geen kampioen

1923

W. Miedendorp

2017

J.V. Hilwerda

1956

J.C. Scheffer

1942

C. Scholtens

1891

L.H. Deelman

1970

L.B.O. Storms

1948

H. Bunt

1910

K. v.d. Kamp

1921

W. Miedendorp

1971

C. Korver

1894

H. Postma

2016

Y.H. Blom

1965

A.C. Verhoog

2006

T.F. Ebels

1971

H. van Dijk

1979

H. van Dijk

1986

Y.H. Blom

1967

A. Krisen

1908

J.F. Heemskerk

1942

C.G. Bilkes

1926

P.H. Dijksterhuis

1982

Y.H. Blom

1946

W.J. Plinsinga

2000

M. van Steenis

1957

W. Wolring

1975

H. van Dijk

1954

M.C.C. Puls

1907

J.F. Heemskerk

1953

H.K.A. Visser

1998

H.G. Seijen

1972

A.A. Idema

2003

T.F. Ebels

2011

J.B. Polee

1996

J. Hummel

1977

Y.H. Blom

1960

M. van Steenis

1951

A. van As

2020

Geen kampioen

1982

A. Burgsma

1981

E.G.C. Thijsse

1949

H. Bunt

1962

M. Diepeveen

1978

J.B. Polee

1925

J.A. Wolthuis

1947

C.G. Bilkes

2014

P. Hummel

1950

A. van As

1995

M. Verhoef

1969

M. van Steenis

1990

N. Schellingerhout

1935

J.A. Wolthuis

1984

H.G. Seijen

1943

W.J. Plinsinga

1907

W. Miedendorp

1941

C. Scholtens

1965

H. Bunt

1922

W. Miedendorp

1997

M. van Steenis

1928

W. Miedendorp

1939

J.M.A. Wind

1981

J. Muilwijk

1988

Y.H. Blom

1980

G. Kamps

1979

M. van Steenis

1951

C. Scholtens

1987

Y.H. Blom

1955

J.E. Hoexum

1978

H. van Dijk

2018

J.V. Hilwerda

1948

J.E. Hoexum

1885

L.H. Deelman

2021

?Putsky?

1963

P. Albers

1959

M. van Steenis

1966

A.C. Verhoog

1950

H. Bunt

1940

A.H. Roose

1970

H. van Dijk

1973

H. van Dijk

1924

W. Miedendorp

2013

J.B. Polee

1925

W. Miedendorp

1934

J.A. Wolthuis

1937

C. Scholtens

1999

M. van Steenis

1956

G. Wolring

1893

H. Postma

1964

L.W. te Velde

2001

M. van Steenis

1961

M. Diepeveen

1953

M.C.C. Puls

1983

J. Muilwijk

2004

Y.H. Blom

1960

M. Diepeveen

2002

G. Tangarife

1989

J. Muilwijk

1952

M.C.C. Puls

1927

P.H. Dijksterhuis

1969

A. Krisen

1913

W. Miedendorp

1945

geen kampioen

1976

B.L.J. Ahlers

1972

P.A. Prins

1962

J.C. Scheffer

2010

J.B. Polee

1906

J.F. Heemskerk

1958

M. Diepeveen

1992

H.G. Seijen

1898

H.B. van Rhijn

1980

J.B. Polee

1975

B.L.J. Ahlers

1938

J.A. Wolthuis

2015

P. Hummel

1946

H. Bos

1921

P. van Paassen

1983

H. Bruin

1985

T.F. Ebels

1949

J.E. Hoexum

1936

J.C. Lindenbergh

1974

H.G. Kranenborg

1973

A.A. Idema

2009

Y.H. Blom

1903

U.P. Okken

1954

H. Bunt

1976

H. van Dijk

1896

E. Wieling

1931

C. Scholtens

Wachtwoord vergeten?